Give us some Likes

Follow us in Google

PlusOne
Bus Timings via Vyttila Mobility Hub



Bus Timings Towards North
Sl No. From Arrival
@ Mobility Hub
To Type
1
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 0:45 COIMBATOOR S/EXP
2
KATTAKADA 1:20 GURUVAYOOR S/F
3
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 2:25 PONNANI S/F
4
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 3:15 GURUVAYOOR S/F
5
KALAYIKKAVILA 4:20 THRISSUR S/F
6
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 4:45 MANNARKADU S/F
7
THIRUVALLA 6:55 THRISSUR S/F
8
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 7:15 VAZHIKADAVU S/F
9
HARIPAD 7:55 THRISSUR S/F
10
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 8:30 PALAKKAD S/F
11
KARUNAGAPPALLY 8:40 THRISSUR S/F
12
KAYAMKULAM 8:55 THRISSUR S/F
13
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 9:30 COIMBATOOR S/F
14
KAYAMKULAM 9:40 PALAKKAD S/F
15
MAVELIKKARA 10:00 SULTHAN BATHERY S/F
16
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 10:15 MALA S/F
17
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 10:30 PALAKKAD S/F
18
KARUNAGAPPALLY 10:40 THRISSUR S/F
19
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 10:45 PALAKKAD S/EXP
20
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 11:00 MALAPPURAM S/F
21
THIRUVALLA 11:20 MALAMPUZHA S/F
22
NEYYATTINKARA 11:30 GURUVAYOOR S/F
23
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 11:45 THRISSUR S/DLX
24
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 12:00 PALAKKAD S/F
25
TVM - AIRPORT 12:15 KANNUR S/F
26
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 12:30 COIMBATOOR S/EXP
27
NEYYATTINKARA 12:45 KOZHIKODE S/F
28
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 13:15 MALAPPURAM S/F
29
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 13:40 MANANTHAVADI S/F
30
KATTAKADA 13:50 THRISSUR S/F
31
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 14:15 THAMARASSERY S/F
32
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 14:30 COIMBATOOR S/F
33
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 15:00 MANNARKADU S/F
34
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 16:15 MALAPPURAM S/F
35
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 16:30 COIMBATOOR S/EXP
36
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 16:45 THRISSUR S/F
37
THIRUVALLA 16:45 BANGALORE S/DLX
38
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 17:15 THRISSUR S/F
39
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 17:30 PONNANI S/F
40
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 17:50 THIRUVILLAMALA S/F
41
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 18:50 MALA S/F
42
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 18:55 PONNANI S/F
43
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 19:00 KODUNGALLORE S/F
44
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 19:30 THRISSUR S/F
45
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 20:00 KODUNGALLORE LSFP
46
KALAYIKKAVILA 22:10 PALAKKAD S/F
47
POOVAR 22:20 THRISSUR S/F
48
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 22:15 THRISSUR S/F
49
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 23:15 THRISSUR S/F


Bus Timings Towards South
Sl No. From Arrival
@ Mobility Hub
To Type
1
CHITTOOR 0:30 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
2
MALAPPURAM 1:00 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
3
PALAKKAD 1:45 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
4
VAZHIKADAVU 3:00 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
5
THRISSUR 5:20 POOVAR S/F
6
THRISSUR 6:00 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
7
ERNAKULAM 6:10 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
8
ALUVA 6:50 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
9
KODUNGALLORE 6:50 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM LSFP
10
PERUMBAVOOR 8:10 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
11
PALAKKAD 8:35 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
12
PENGAMUKKU 8:50 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
13
COIMBATOOR 9:10 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
14
ANGAMALI 9:20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
15
KOZHIKODE 9:30 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
16
MALAPPURAM 9:50 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
17
THIRUVILLAMALA 10:00 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
18
PALAKKAD 10:10 KALAYIKKAVILA S/F
19
PONNAI 10:20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
20
GURUVAYOOR 10:30 KATTAKKADA S/F
21
ERNAKULAM 10:40 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM /KTM S/F
22
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM 18:35 SULTHANBATHERY S/EXP
23
KODUNGALLORE 16:15 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
24
PALAKKAD 10:55 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
25
THRISSUR 11:00 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
26
PERITHALMANNA 11:10 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
27
ALUVA 11:20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/EXP
28
GURUVAYOOR 11:30 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
29
MANNARKADU 12:15 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
30
ERNAKULAM 12:15 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
31
THRISSUR 12:30 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM/KTM S/F
32
MALAPPURAM 12:40 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
33
THRISSUR 13:10 KALAYIKKAVILA S/F
34
GURUVAYOOR 13:20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
35
THRISSUR 13:30 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
36
VAZHIKADAVU 13:50 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
37
ERNAKULAM 13:50 VIZHINJAM (Via Kottayam) S/F
38
THRISSUR 14:20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
39
COIMBATOOR 14:35 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
40
ERNAKULAM 14:45 KANYAKUMARI/ KTM S/EXP
41
PALAKKAD 15:00 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
42
KANNUR 15:15 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM SFP
43
THRISSUR 15:25 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
44
PALAKKAD 15:45 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
45
MUNNAR 16:00 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/EXP
46
PALANI 16:10 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/EXP
47
ERNAKULAM 16:15 NEDUMANGAD/KTM S/F
48
VAZHIKADAVU 16:20 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
49
SULTHANBATHERY 16:25 MAVELIKKARA S/F
50
MANANTHAVADI 16:30 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
51
THRISSUR 17:10 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
52
THRISSUR 17:35 POOVAR S/F
53
THRISSUR 18:00 KALAYIKKAVILA S/F
54
COIMBATOOR 18:10 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
55
PALAKKAD 18:15 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/EXP
56
MALA 18:30 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
57
GURUVAYOOR 19:30 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
58
PALAKKAD 19:35 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
59
THRISSUR 19:50 KARUNAGAPPALLY S/F
60
ERNAKULAM 20:00 MADURAI (Via Kottayam) S/EXP
61
COIMBATOOR 20:00 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
62
GURUVAYOOR 20:25 NEYYATTINKARA S/F
63
THRISSUR 20:30 KAYAMKULAM S/F
64
SULTHANBATHERY 21:50 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/EXP
65
PALAKKAD 22:00 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/F
66
THRISSUR 22:20 NEDUMANGAD S/F
67
THRISSUR 22:45 ALAPPUZHA S/F
68
THRISSUR 23:05 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/DLX
69
SULTHANBATHERY 20:10 THIRUVANANTHAPURAM S/EXP


Source: Vyttila Mobility Hub As On : 12-04-2012